SD 41 Burnaby

Lucky Saini

Educational Technology

Janice Nakatsu

Learning Resource

Patrick Vossen

Operational Technology

Brandon Curr

French Immersion

Ishver Khunguray

Finance, Privacy, Transportation

Russell Horswill

Secretary Treasurer, Representative

Chris McAuley

Facilities

Sandy Cai

Procurement

Cory Borg

Facilities

Wanda Mitchell

Professional Learning

Rob Smyth

Indigenous Education

Gina Niccoli-Moen

Superintendent

SD 42 Maple Ridge-Pitt Meadows

Flavia Coughlan

Finance, Secretary Treasurer, Representative

Joanne Rowen

French Immersion

Russ Reid

Operational Technology, Privacy, CIO

John Hayer

Transportation

David Vandergugten

Professional Learning

Harry Dhillon

Superintendent

Kirsten Urdahl-Serr

Indigenous Education

Jennifer Simon

French Immersion

Nathan Hearts

Procurement

SD 43 Coquitlam

Brian Lehmann

Operational Technology

Ivano Cecchini

Facilities

Heather Daly

Learning Resource, Professional Learning

Stephanie Maki

Indigenous Education

Patricia Gartland

Superintendent

Sharon Thompson

Procurement, Transportation

Stephen Whiffin

Educational Technology, Privacy, CIO

Mohammed Azim

Finance, Secretary Treasurer, Representative

Sophie Bergeron

French Immersion

SD 44 North Vancouver

Teodora Dotzeva

Operational Technology, CIO

Gregory Hockley

Educational Technology

Accounts Payable

Finance

Lisa Dalla Vecchia

Privacy

Jacqui Stewart

Secretary Treasurer, CIO, Transportation

Lana Breakfast

Procurement

Pius Ryan

Superintendent, Representative

Siyameythal - Rose Greene

Indigenous Education

Chanin Smyth

French Immersion

Adam Baumann

Learning Resource

Chris Atkinson

Professional Learning

SD 45 West Vancouver

Sean Nosek

Educational Technology, French Immersion

Florencio De Dios

Facilities

Julia Leiterman

Finance, Secretary Treasurer

Chris Kennedy

Superintendent, Representative

Liz Hill

Learning Resource, Procurement, Indigenous Education, Professional Learning

Mark Son

Procurement

Peter McGrath

Operational Technology, CIO

SD 46 Sunshine Coast

Kerry Mahlman

Indigenous Education

Robert Collison

Facilities, Transportation