SD 87 Stikine

Alain Fortier

Operational Technology

Alanna Cameron

Procurement, Finance, Privacy, Secretary Treasurer, Facilities, Transportation

Tracey MacMillan

Learning Resource, Indigenous Education, Superintendent, Professional Learning, Representative

Michael MacKay

Educational Technology, CIO

SD 91 Nechako Lakes

Kevin Derksen

Procurement, Facilities

Leona Prince

Indigenous Education

Brenda Rivett

Transportation

Darlene Turner

Finance, Secretary Treasurer

David Miles

Operational Technology, Privacy, CIO

Karla Mitchell

Superintendent, Representative

SD 92 Nisga'a

Jill Jensen

Educational Technology, Learning Resource, Superintendent, Representative

KORY TANNER

Finance, Secretary Treasurer

Andrew Nutma

Operational Technology, Procurement, Privacy, CIO

Martin Percival

Facilities, Transportation

Peter McKay

Indigenous Education

SD 93 Conseil scolaire francophone

Bonnie Lepine Antoine

Indigenous Education

Chafic El Rassi

Facilities

Michel St-Amant

Superintendent

Simon Couture

Finance, Secretary Treasurer

Timea Trautmann

Transportation

Isabelle Baril

Learning Resource

Alain Rondel

Operational Technology, CIO

Alain Pigeon

Privacy

Karine Cere-Williams

Educational Technology

Yukon Department of Education

Joanne Curial

Operational Technology, CIO

David McInnes

Educational Technology, Learning Resource, Finance, Privacy

Nicole Morgan

French Immersion, Indigenous Education

Tanya Lewis

Professional Learning

Ryan Sikkes

Superintendent, Secretary Treasurer

Tony Vivone

Operational Technology, CIO

SD 70 Pacific Rim

James Messenger

Learning Resource, Professional Learning

Tim Davie

Superintendent

Lindsay Cheetham

Finance, Secretary Treasurer, Representative

Marc Fryer

French Immersion

Michael Gough

Operational Technology, Educational Technology, Privacy, CIO

Nadine Doucette

Procurement

Greg Roe

Facilities, Transportation

David Maher

Indigenous Education

SD 85 Vancouver Island North

Miranda Berry

Procurement

Irene Isaac

Indigenous Education

John Martin

Finance, Secretary Treasurer, Representative

Alex Reid

Operational Technology

Christina MacDonald

Superintendent

Darby Gildersleeve

Facilities, Transportation

Don Robinson

Privacy, CIO

Aspengrove School

Beth Carter

Representative

David Thompson

Principal

Aiden Relkoff

Primary, Operational Technology

Brockton School

Karen McCulla

Principal, Representative

Brookes Westshore

Gines (Jerry) Salvador

Principal