SD 46 Sunshine Coast

Paul Bishop

Learning Resource

Phil Luporini

Operational Technology, Educational Technology, CIO

Erica Reimer

Privacy

Piera Windsor

Procurement

Kerry Mahlman

Indigenous Education

Robert Collison

Facilities, Transportation

SD 47 Powell River

Allison Burt

Educational Technology, Learning Resource, French Immersion

Jessica Johnson

Indigenous Education

Jay Yule

Superintendent

Michelle Stafford

Facilities, Transportation

Ian Landy

CIO, Professional Learning

Steve Hopkins

Finance, Privacy, Secretary Treasurer, Representative

Terry Williams

Operational Technology

SD 48 Sea to Sky

Danielle Haverstock

Finance, Secretary Treasurer, Representative

Karen LaRochelle

Indigenous Education

Paul Lorette

French Immersion

Chris Vaillancourt

CIO

Kim Sadhra

Privacy

Chris Nicholson

Superintendent

Nolan Cox

Operational Technology, Procurement

Pamela Treadway

Educational Technology

Scott McLagan

Learning Resource, Professional Learning

SD 49 Central Coast

Helen Zhao

Finance, Secretary Treasurer, CIO, Transportation, Representative

Scott Barnes

Learning Resource

Lela Walkus

Indigenous Education

Sharon Beloin

Professional Learning

Stephen Dishkin

Educational Technology, Superintendent, Facilities

SD 50 Haida Gwaii

Kevin Black

Secretary Treasurer, Representative

Joanne Yovanovich

Indigenous Education, Superintendent

Moira Dubasov

Finance

Lao Peerless

Facilities, Transportation

Steve Goffic

Operational Technology, Educational Technology, Procurement, CIO

Carey Stewart

French Immersion, Professional Learning

SD 51 Boundary

Anna Lautard

Indigenous Education, Superintendent

Miranda Burdock

Operational Technology, Finance, Secretary Treasurer, CIO, Representative

Shawn Lockhart

Educational Technology

David Reid

Facilities, Transportation

SD 52 Prince Rupert

Paramjit Khaira

Learning Resource, Professional Learning

Roberta Edzerza

Indigenous Education

James Warburton

Facilities

Andree Michaud

French Immersion

Andrew Samoil

Superintendent

Cameron McIntyre

Finance, Secretary Treasurer, Transportation, Representative

Dinesh Gautam

Operational Technology, Educational Technology, CIO

SD 53 Okanagan Similkameen

Bev Young

Superintendent, Representative

Deb Sansome

Procurement, Facilities, Transportation

Jason McAllister

Professional Learning

Lloyd Matthews

Operational Technology, Educational Technology, Privacy, CIO

Marcus Toneatto

Learning Resource, French Immersion, Indigenous Education

SD 54 Bulkley Valley

Aimee Richmond

Learning Resource